Entry List
AX
70
entries
B: 80-99 Points
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CW
Colin Whelan | B | Andover, MA | ||
23 | B | Norton, Ma | |||
114 | MR
Melinda Rothstein | B | Dover, MA | ||
207 | RZ
Ralph Zajac | B | Worcester, MA | ||
555 | B | Charlestown , MA |
C: 60-79 Points
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | C | Stow, MA | |||
38 | AT
Audra Tella | C | Millbury, MA | Shifting Points Podcast | |
121 | JL
John Leahy | C | Belmont, MA | ||
191 | C | Scituate, MA | |||
209 | C | Chelmsford, MA | |||
888 | C | Bridgewater, MA |
D: 40-59 Points
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | RP
Robert Piepenburg | D | Millis, MA | ||
205 | ES
Eric Schaper | D | North Kingstown, RI | ||
664 | RB
Rich Barron | D | Waltham, MA | ||
745 | ER
Edward Rogers | D | Billerica, MA |
E: 20-39 Points
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | E | Waltham, MA | |||
123 | AS
Amitoj Sukhija | E | Windham, NH | ||
130 | JJ
James Juliano | E | Waltham, MA | ||
223 | RL
Richard Lewis | E | Sandown, NH | ||
323 | BM
Bob Mendelson | E | Wilmington, MA | ||
550 | E | Melbourne, FL | |||
671 | KM
Kevin Marzotto | E | North Easton, MA | ||
131 | CJ
Crystal Juliano | E (ES) | Waltham, MA |
F: 0-19 Points
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
321 | ZB
Zaid Bhatti | F | Medway, MA |
G: PAX: SS, AS, BS, FS
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | G (SS) | Shirley, MA | Driving Forward Together | Flute Fixation | ||
41 | DD
Doug DeFonzo | G (SS) | Waban, MA | ||
42 | LL
Larry Levin | G (SS) | Cranston, RI | ||
48 | G (AS) | Walpole, MA | PROJECT.Devens | ||
61 | BA
Bill Aubin | G (SS) | Northborough, MA | ||
89 | MP
Mark Ponusky | G (AS) | Leominster, MA | PROJECT.Devens | |
350 | LR
Laura Rosen | G (AS) | Waban, MA | ||
617 | G (SS) | Medford, MA | |||
754 | G (SS) | Norton, Ma |
H: PAX: CS, DS, ES, GS, HS
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MN
Mathew Nieman | H (CS) | Newfields, NH | ||
24 | H (CS) | Maynard, ma | FunHondas | ||
74 | H (GS) | Worcester, MA | |||
83 | H (CS) | Templeton, MA | |||
174 | JP
Justin Pearce | H (GS) | Worcester, MA | ||
237 | PJ
Philip John | H (HS) | Hollis, NH | ||
928 | H (CS) | Barrington, RI |
I: SP/SM PAX on Street Tires
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | I (ESP) | Belchertown, MA | boston scientific pacemakers & defibillators |
J: SP/SM/SSR PAX on Race Tires
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | HW
Hank Wallace | J (SSR) | Ashland, MA | ||
55 | J (CSP) | Marlborough, MA | |||
119 | LT
Lana Tsurikova | J (SSR) | Framingham, MA | ||
144 | J (SSM) | Peterborough, NH | |||
371 | J (SMF) | Randolph, MA | Thanks Don, Beemo, & the wang gang | ||
737 | J (SMF) | Windham, NH | RV6/RedShift | ||
882 | J (XP) | Leominster, MA | |||
889 | J (XP) | TEMPLETON, MA |
L: ST PAX on Street Tires
21
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | L (CAMC) | Burlington, MA | |||
29 | ES
Eric Scholz | L (STS) | Malden, MA | PROJECT.Devens | Ricky Shoals Fabrication | |
33 | SB
Steve Belliveau | L (CAMC) | Princeton , MA | ||
73 | BK
Brian Kuehl | L (XS-B) | Nashua, NH | K-Spec Automotive | |
85 | L (STR) | Nashua, NH | |||
94 | L (XS-A) | Mansfield, MA | |||
100 | TD
Theresa Doyon | L (STR) | Reading, MA | Caustic B. Racing | |
102 | L (CAMC) | Treelandia, Nh | The accounting firm of eda | ||
120 | JQ
Jeff Quateman | L (STR) | Somerville, MA | ||
124 | EL
Evan LeBlanc | L (STX) | Sudbury, MA | ||
133 | DN
Dana Nicgorski Sr. | L (CAMC) | Salem, MA | PROJECT.Devens | UV Protection Chad | |
139 | CP
Casie Pierce | L (STS) | nashua, NH | PD, Karcepts, Poor Impulse Control | |
173 | L (XS-A) | Lexington, MA | PROJECT.Devens | KARCEPTS | ||
187 | L (STX) | Natick, MA | PROJECT.Devens | Justin Chen | ||
193 | L (STS) | nashua, NH | PD, Karcepts, Poor Impulse Control | ||
194 | L (XS-A) | Randolph, MA | Dryer’s Tyres | ||
243 | SC
Sam Creasey | L (STS) | Cambridge, MA | Big Budget Racing | |
303 | OR
Oleg Rekutin | L (STR) | Waltham, MA | ||
650 | BD
Brandon Dean | L (STS) | Wakefield, MA | PROJECT.Devens/ Redshift Motorsports/ Panusky HP Sauce | |
731 | BK
Bettina Kuehl | L (XS-B) | Windham, NH | K-Spec Automotive | |
741 | BF
Brad Fiore | L (STS) | Plymouth, MA |